Skip to main content

prev Teulada

VillaNew Build

Ref. NB-TOEH99HH€2.300.000

prev Teulada

VillaNew Build

Ref. NB-TOEH99HH€2.300.000

Overview

Off plan Beach Sea views
  • Meters
    350m2
  • Plot
    913m2
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    4
  • Bedrooms:4

  • Bathrooms:4

  • Kitchen:Island

  • Terrace:123m

  • Air Conditioner

  • Built-In Cabinets

  • Burglar Alarm

  • Floor Heating

  • Floor: 2

  • Golf

  • Green Areas

  • Hospital

  • Near Sea

  • Private Garage: 1

  • Private Parking: 1

  • School

  • Sea Views

Distances

  • TO AIRPORT93.2 km
  • To Amenities8.6 km
  • To Golf2.5 km
  • To The Beach1.8 km

Description

Located in the charming town of Teulada, this exclusive villa offers a privileged setting with sea views. Designed for those seeking a home that combines luxury and comfort, this property is just 1.8 km from the sea, allowing enjoyment of the sea breeze and coastal scenery. The villa presents an ideal option for those who value privacy and comfort, with features that ensure an unparalleled living experience.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The exterior of the villa is designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. It features a private garden that offers a perfect green space for relaxation or outdoor activities. The terrace is an ideal spot to enjoy the sea views, while the private pool provides an oasis of refreshment and fun during the warm summer days. Additionally, the villa includes a garage, ensuring convenience and security for vehicles.

INDOOR AREAS

Inside, the villa stands out for its functional layout and quality finishes. With four bedrooms and four bathrooms, each space is designed to offer comfort and privacy. The inclusion of air conditioning and underfloor heating ensures a pleasant temperature throughout the year. Built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms provide efficient storage, contributing to a tidy and elegant environment.

Energy certificate

Energy certificate
Energy RatingB

Location

TO AIRPORT
93.2 km
To Amenities
8.6 km
To Golf
2.5 km
To The Beach
1.8 km

Make an enquiry