Skip to main content

prev Benissa

VillaNew Build

Ref. NB-VXWCRWG5€4.250.000

prev Benissa

VillaNew Build

Ref. NB-VXWCRWG5€4.250.000

Overview

Key ready Sea views Village views Open views
  • Meters
    654m2
  • Plot
    1.017m2
  • Bedrooms
    4
  • Bathrooms
    5
  • Bedrooms:4

  • Bathrooms:5

  • Kitchen:Island

  • Terrace:208m

  • Air Conditioner

  • City Views

  • Floor Heating

  • Floor: 4

  • Golf

  • Green Areas

  • Hospital

  • Kitchen: Furnished+Appliances

  • Near Sea

  • Pergola

  • Private Garage: 2

  • Private Parking: 2

  • School

  • Sea Views

Distances

  • TO AIRPORT91.2 km
  • To Amenities22.7 km
  • To Golf2.6 km
  • To The Beach2.2 km

Description

Located in the charming town of Benissa, this exclusive villa offers an unparalleled living experience. With sea views that capture the essence of the Mediterranean, the property is just 2.2 kilometers from the coast, allowing for enjoyment of the sea breeze and stunning landscapes. Designed for those seeking a home that combines luxury and comfort, this villa is an ideal option for families or individuals who value privacy and the natural environment. The villa features four bedrooms and five bathrooms, providing ample and comfortable space for all household members.

OUTDOOR AREAS

The villa's exterior is designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. It features a private garden that offers an oasis of tranquility and natural beauty. The terrace is the perfect place to relax or entertain guests, while the pergola provides a shaded space ideal for warm summer afternoons. The jewel of the exterior is the private pool, inviting you to refresh and enjoy the sun in an exclusive setting. Additionally, the garage offers convenience and security for vehicle parking.

INDOOR AREAS

The villa's interior is equipped with modern features that ensure maximum comfort. The property includes air conditioning and underfloor heating, ensuring a pleasant temperature year-round. High-quality appliances are integrated into the design, facilitating daily life. The villa's layout is carefully planned, with four bedrooms offering privacy and personal space, and five bathrooms ensuring comfort for all residents. The video intercom adds an additional level of security and convenience.

Energy certificate

Energy certificate
Energy RatingB

Location

TO AIRPORT
91.2 km
To Amenities
22.7 km
To Golf
2.6 km
To The Beach
2.2 km

Make an enquiry