Benissa
VillaNew Build
Overview
- Meters654m2
- Plot1.017m2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms5
Bedrooms:4
Bathrooms:5
Kitchen:Island
Terrace:208m
Air Conditioner
City Views
Floor Heating
Floor: 4
Golf
Green Areas
Hospital
Kitchen: Furnished+Appliances
Near Sea
Pergola
Private Garage: 2
Private Parking: 2
School
Sea Views
Distances
- TO AIRPORT91.2 km
- To Amenities22.7 km
- To Golf2.6 km
- To The Beach2.2 km
Description
OUTDOOR AREAS
The villa's exterior is designed to maximize enjoyment of the Mediterranean climate. It features a private garden that offers an oasis of tranquility and natural beauty. The terrace is the perfect place to relax or entertain guests, while the pergola provides a shaded space ideal for warm summer afternoons. The jewel of the exterior is the private pool, inviting you to refresh and enjoy the sun in an exclusive setting. Additionally, the garage offers convenience and security for vehicle parking.
INDOOR AREAS
The villa's interior is equipped with modern features that ensure maximum comfort. The property includes air conditioning and underfloor heating, ensuring a pleasant temperature year-round. High-quality appliances are integrated into the design, facilitating daily life. The villa's layout is carefully planned, with four bedrooms offering privacy and personal space, and five bathrooms ensuring comfort for all residents. The video intercom adds an additional level of security and convenience.
Energy certificate

Floor plans
Location
- TO AIRPORT
- 91.2 km
- To Amenities
- 22.7 km
- To Golf
- 2.6 km
- To The Beach
- 2.2 km