Benissa
VillaNew Build
Overview
- Meters1.068m2
- Plot1.587m2
- Bedrooms4
- Bathrooms4
Bedrooms:4
Bathrooms:4
Kitchen:Island
Terrace:473m
Air Conditioner
Built-In Cabinets
Floor: 2
Golf
Green Areas
Hospital
Mountain Views
Near Sea
Private Garage: 1
Private Parking: 1
School
Sea Views
Distances
- TO AIRPORT91.5 km
- To Amenities3.6 km
- To Golf14.1 km
- To The Beach2.7 km
Description
OUTDOOR AREAS
The villa features a spacious private garden, perfect for enjoying the Mediterranean climate. The terrace is an ideal space for outdoor relaxation, hosting dinners, or simply enjoying the sea views. Additionally, the property includes a private pool, offering an oasis of tranquility and privacy. The exterior design is intended to harmoniously integrate with the surroundings, providing a space for outdoor rest and enjoyment.
INDOOR AREAS
Inside, the villa offers a modern and functional design. With four bedrooms and four bathrooms, each space is carefully designed to provide comfort and privacy. The bedrooms feature built-in wardrobes, offering ample storage space. The villa is equipped with air conditioning, ensuring a pleasant environment year-round. The layout includes a garage, adding convenience and security to the property.
Energy certificate

Floor plans
Floor plans and documents
Location
- TO AIRPORT
- 91.5 km
- To Amenities
- 3.6 km
- To Golf
- 14.1 km
- To The Beach
- 2.7 km